Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29B, NORTHWOOD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-14.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1TX
← Back to All Properties