Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£17,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-11.5%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
-£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,200
+30.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+198.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JY
← Back to All Properties