Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-8.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+82.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+40.8%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties