Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
-3.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+54.4%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TD
← Back to All Properties