Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WOODLANDS ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT23 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+13.3%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+4.3%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+59.7%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4HF
← Back to All Properties