Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
-0.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties