9, LEAMINGTON TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.9%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,500+214.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1