Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EDGECUMBE COURT, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+147.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2ER
← Back to All Properties