Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATKINSON DRIVE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+223.4%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 5 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2LH
← Back to All Properties