Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TOPAZ GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+156.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8ST
← Back to All Properties