Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35C, BATEMAN STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.5%
Price Change
+£126,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+239.5%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7BG
← Back to All Properties