Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+16.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+115.6%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,800
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties