7, ORCHARD CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,000+126.3%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+15.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1