22, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£58,950+16.7%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1