Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WARD ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5FZ
← Back to All Properties