Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRADWELL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+32.6%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+33.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0DL
← Back to All Properties