Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 19, CROFT STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 1AR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
-44.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,000
-30.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 1AR
← Back to All Properties