Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAVENDISH STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
-6.2%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,950
+41.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5QW
← Back to All Properties