BIRDS NEST, CORBROOK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW3 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+194.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+50.5%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1