5, BUTTERMERE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.5%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,000+203.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1