Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+61.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4AP
← Back to All Properties