21, GEORGE DRIVE, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,500+14.9%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1