36, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+103.0%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+60.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+27.8%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+13.9%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1