Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, BARNET ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£523,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.5%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£523,500
+252.5%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2SE
← Back to All Properties