Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JENNINGS PARK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£292,500
+36.1%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YQ
← Back to All Properties