Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.5%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AT
← Back to All Properties