Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VALENTINUS CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+77.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
-14.5%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7QG
← Back to All Properties