Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LINTON RISE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+27.0%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+91.0%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7DB
← Back to All Properties