Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRIDGEWATER STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+73.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+49.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+114.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1LH
← Back to All Properties