Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGHFIELD ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
-0.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+193.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1LD
← Back to All Properties