Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, ST JAMES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£218,148 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+195.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£218,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,852
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5QG
← Back to All Properties