Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHALEMERE COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£269,950
+12.5%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+2.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SP
← Back to All Properties