38, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+180.4%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+62.1%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1