Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 07, DYKE ROAD MANSIONS, 144 - 146, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+100.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties