Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREENBANK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,250
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,250
+26.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-15.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5XU
← Back to All Properties