Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLYMPIAN CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,995
+10.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FL
← Back to All Properties