Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROSEWOOD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,032 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,032 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,968
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6GL
← Back to All Properties