Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91 CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.4%
Price Change
+£12,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£18,500
+227.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Other
+£12,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,650
Sold on 15 December 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties