Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
517, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 4TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,659
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£17,341 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,659
-12.4%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
-£17,341 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 4TG
← Back to All Properties