286, RAILWAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+225.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+79.6%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,700
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1