Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+33.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+30.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+124.7%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9QY
← Back to All Properties