Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAMLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+8.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,495
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SX
← Back to All Properties