Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WASHINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
-31.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+334.5%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9QN
← Back to All Properties