Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANGALORE, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£135,647 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+71.6%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£135,647 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,353
+24.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£36,853 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PG
← Back to All Properties