Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
+39.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+2.2%
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties