Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BYRON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,995
+21.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1UH
← Back to All Properties