Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+49.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+23.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties