31, SAXON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000-6.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+26.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1