16, HOME FARM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000-7.2%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+205.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+0.1%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1