Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DORIS ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,500
+65.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+9.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+154.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LR
← Back to All Properties